Welcome Package
Up to £5700+ 200 Free Spins

Ready to play in 60 seconds

Visa

Bonus terms & conditions apply.

Hustle Casino Bonuses: £5,700 Welcome Package and Free Spins

Bonuses at Hustle Casino begin with a 100% welcome deposit match up to £5,700 plus 200 free spins. You can also find recurring casino and sports promotions, promo codes and daily cashback of up to 24%.

Picked for you

Double FireworksDouble Fireworks
Wild VolcanoWild Volcano
The Great Pigsby MegawaysThe Great Pigsby Megaways
Triple Christmas GoldTriple Christmas Gold
Bonus Mania DeluxeBonus Mania Deluxe
Energy True BlitzEnergy True Blitz

Welcome bonus: how the £5,700 package works

The welcome package gives you a 100% deposit match up to £5,700, together with 200 free spins. A minimum deposit of £10 is required. The bonus amount has a 15× wagering requirement, and the maximum permitted bet during active bonus play is £20 per spin.

TermDetails
Deposit match100% up to £5,700
Free spins200
Minimum deposit£10
Wagering15× the bonus amount
Maximum bet£20 per spin
Withdrawal limit£2,000 per day
A treasure chest of coins for Hustle Casino bonus play

Your next big win starts here

Here is a simple example. A £100 deposit creates a £100 bonus, giving you £1,500 of bonus wagering at 15× the bonus amount. The calculation applies to the bonus itself, not to the original £100 deposit.

Keep the £20 spin limit in mind

A spin above £20 while bonus wagering is active falls outside the stated maximum-bet term. Selected games are also excluded from bonus play and free spin winnings.

How to claim the welcome package step by step

Claiming the package starts with your personal player account. Keep the offer terms close at hand while you deposit and play, particularly the minimum deposit, wagering calculation and maximum bet.

  1. Choose the welcome package

    Select the 100% deposit match with 200 free spins before making your qualifying deposit.

  2. Deposit at least £10

    Use one of the available deposit methods and make a minimum deposit of £10.

  3. Confirm the bonus balance

    Check that the matched amount and free spins have been added to your account before you begin bonus play.

  4. Play within the terms

    Complete wagering at 15× the bonus amount and keep every spin at or below the £20 maximum while the bonus is active.

  5. Keep your account details ready

    Identity and age documents may be requested during account checks or before a withdrawal is processed.

The package is limited to one first deposit bonus per person. You should therefore choose the offer you want before making your first qualifying deposit, rather than trying to claim it more than once.

No deposit bonus or deposit match: what you receive

If you are looking for a no deposit bonus, the current welcome package is a deposit match, so you need at least £10 to activate it. The package then combines matched funds with 200 free spins, giving you a clear starting offer without changing the normal bonus terms.

There are other ways to receive value after the welcome package. The loyalty programme offers daily cashback of up to 24%, while selected casino promotions include Free X2 Cashback every night. Cashback and deposit bonuses are separate features, so check which promotion you are claiming before you start.

  • Use the welcome package when you want a matched first deposit and 200 free spins.
  • Use recurring promotions when you want an offer linked to a particular day or betting category.
  • Look at the wagering and maximum-bet terms before you play with bonus funds.
  • Set a deposit limit if you want a firm spending boundary for your account.

Promo codes: Saturday, sports and seasonal offers

Promo codes identify several recurring and event-based offers. Enter the code exactly as shown for the promotion you want, and make sure the activity matches the offer because casino, live blackjack and sports promotions have different scopes.

CodeOfferWhere it appliesExtra detail
SATURDAYBONUS100% deposit match up to £300Slots and live casino blackjackIncludes 40 free spins every Saturday
SPORTSHUSTLESBONUS or SPORTSHUSTLES100% deposit match up to £300Sports bettingThe code has no expiry for when it is used
SUNDAYBONUS or SUNDAY100% deposit sports bonus up to £100Sports bettingAvailable every Sunday
QUEENSBONUSQueen of Hearts live casino promotionLive casino suppliers£100,000 in prizes and 2 Queen of Hearts elements
WORLDCUP26100% deposit match up to £5,000FIFA World Cup 26 promotionDouble Up event offer
Colourful promotion tokens and a crown for Hustle Casino offers

Start playing in minutes

The Saturday offer is designed for slots and live casino blackjack, with a 100% match up to £300 and 40 free spins each Saturday. The Sunday promotion is for sports and matches deposits up to £100. A separate sports offer matches deposits up to £300 using either of its listed codes.

Free spins: how the 200 spins fit into your bonus

The welcome package includes 200 free spins alongside the 100% deposit match. They form part of the same promotional package, so the general bonus conditions still matter when you use them, including exclusions for selected games and the rule that bonus play can be subject to wagering.

Free spins also feature in recurring promotions. The Saturday slots and live casino blackjack offer includes 40 free spins, and the Lucky Bonus includes another 40 free spins alongside its deposit match up to £1,000. These are separate offers from the welcome package and use their own promotion terms.

PromotionFree spinsOther offer detail
Welcome package200100% deposit match up to £5,700
Saturday promotion40100% match up to £300 on slots and live casino blackjack
Lucky Bonus40100% Double Up match up to £1,000

Before you begin, check the balance area for the free spins attached to your chosen promotion. Keep your play within the applicable rules, and remember that selected games do not qualify for bonus play or free spin winnings.

Recurring bonuses, cashback and event promotions

Bonuses are not limited to the first deposit. Daily cashback can reach 24% through the loyalty programme, and Free X2 Cashback is included every night with the Casino Double Up and Lucky Bonus promotions. The exact offer you receive depends on the promotion you choose.

Event promotions add another option for players who prefer seasonal campaigns. The Super Bowl LX Double Up deposit bonus reaches up to £10,000, while the FIFA World Cup 26 Double Up promotion reaches up to £5,000. All-day freeroll poker tournaments and leaderboard competitions are also featured among the promotional activities.

Daily cashback of up to 24%.
Free X2 Cashback every night with selected casino promotions.
Saturday casino promotion with free spins.
Sunday sports promotion with a deposit match up to £100.
Event-based deposit bonuses and live casino prize promotions.
All-day freeroll poker tournaments and leaderboard competitions.

Pick the promotion that matches how you play

Casino, live casino blackjack, sports and event promotions do not all work in the same way. Choose the offer that fits your intended activity and follow its stated conditions.

Bonus rules, account checks and safer play

Only one account is allowed per person, and only one first deposit bonus can be claimed by each person. The welcome package uses 15× wagering on the bonus amount, with a £20 maximum bet per spin during active bonus play. Selected games are excluded, so choosing a qualifying game matters.

You must be at least 18 to register and play. Deposit limits and self-exclusion tools are available if you want more control over your gambling. Treat bonuses as entertainment rather than a way to guarantee a return, and only play with money you can afford to lose.

Account checks can include documents confirming your identity, age and source of funds. Third-party identity checks and sanctions screening may also form part of the process. Your connection is encrypted, and account passwords are encrypted so staff cannot access them.

Set your limits before you claim

Decide how much you want to deposit and how long you want to play before starting. Deposit limits and self-exclusion are available for players who want additional control.

Bonuses: questions and answers

What does the Hustle Casino welcome package include?

It includes a 100% deposit match up to £5,700 and 200 free spins. The minimum deposit is £10.

What is the wagering requirement?

Wagering is 15× the bonus amount. For example, a £100 bonus creates £1,500 of bonus wagering.

Is there a maximum bet during bonus play?

Yes. The maximum permitted bet is £20 per spin while the bonus is active.

Does Hustle Casino offer a no deposit bonus?

The welcome package is a deposit match and requires a minimum deposit of £10. It also includes 200 free spins.

Which promo codes can I use?

Codes include SATURDAYBONUS for the Saturday casino offer, SPORTSHUSTLESBONUS or SPORTSHUSTLES for the sports offer, SUNDAYBONUS or SUNDAY for the Sunday sports offer, QUEENSBONUS for Queen of Hearts and WORLDCUP26 for the FIFA World Cup 26 promotion.

How many free spins are included?

The welcome package includes 200 free spins. The Saturday promotion and Lucky Bonus each include 40 free spins as separate offers.

Can I claim the first deposit bonus more than once?

No. There is one account per person and one first deposit bonus per person.