Welcome Package
Up to £5700+ 200 Free Spins

Ready to play in 60 seconds

Visa

Bonus terms & conditions apply.

Hustle Casino Promo Codes: Enter Codes for Casino and Sports Offers

Use the right Hustle Casino promo code for the promotion you want to claim. We offer codes for casino play, sports, live tables, event promotions and loyalty rewards, with the applicable terms shown below.

Worth a spin

Jack Potter HalloweenJack Potter Halloween
Rise Of EgyptRise Of Egypt
3 Big Barrels Elfin' Rich3 Big Barrels Elfin' Rich
Lucky Macaw 2Lucky Macaw 2
Peacock Princess Lock 2 SpinPeacock Princess Lock 2 Spin
LuchadoraLuchadora

Which promo code matches the offer you want?

Each code is linked to a particular promotion, so choose the one that matches your intended play. The welcome package uses HUSTLESBONUS and gives a 100% deposit match up to £5,700 with 200 free spins. A minimum deposit of £10 applies, and the package has 15× wagering on the bonus amount.

Hustle Casino promo code reward chest with coins and blank cards

Big games, big bonuses

Other codes cover Saturday casino play, regular sports promotions and special events. Enter the code connected with the offer you want rather than using a casino code for a sports promotion or the other way around.

CodeOfferWhere it applies
HUSTLESBONUS100% match up to £5,700 plus 200 free spinsCasino welcome package
LUCKBONUS100% match up to £1,000 plus 40 free spinsLucky Bonus
SATURDAYBONUS100% match up to £300 plus 40 free spinsSlots and live casino blackjack every Saturday
SPORTSHUSTLESBONUS or SPORTSHUSTLES100% instant match up to £300Sports deposits
SUNDAYBONUS or SUNDAY100% sports deposit match up to £100Sunday sports promotion
QUEENSBONUSQueen of Hearts live casino prize promotion with £100,000 in prizesLive casino suppliers
WORLDCUP26100% Double Up deposit promotion up to £5,000FIFA World Cup 26 promotion

Choose one code for the promotion you are claiming

The code tells us which offer to apply. Keep the code exactly as shown, including capital letters, when you enter it.

How to enter a promo code before you deposit

You can use the browser-based platform on desktop or mobile without downloading software. Have your chosen code ready before you begin the qualifying deposit or promotion claim.

  1. Create or access your account

    Register with a personal username and password, or sign in if you already have an account. You must be at least 18 to register and play.

  2. Select the promotion

    Choose the casino, sports or event offer that matches your chosen code. Read the amount, qualifying activity and play conditions shown with it.

  3. Enter the code

    Type the promo code into the promotion or deposit field during the claim process. Check the spelling before submitting it.

  4. Complete the required deposit

    For the welcome package, the minimum deposit is £10. Other deposit promotions have their own stated limits and qualifying conditions.

  5. Confirm the reward

    Check that the selected promotion is attached to your account before you start playing. Keep the code and its terms available while the offer is active.

Only one account is allowed per person, and only one first deposit promotion can be used by each person. Entering a code does not replace the account rules or the conditions attached to the specific promotion.

Use the code that matches the promotion you selected.
Check the minimum deposit before confirming your payment.
Make sure the reward appears on the account before playing.
Keep your account details accurate for identity and age checks.

Saturday casino codes and cashback rewards

SATURDAYBONUS is the recurring Saturday code for slots and live casino blackjack. It gives a 100% deposit match up to £300 and 40 free spins. The deposit is doubled and played with the total amount under the promotion terms.

LUCKBONUS applies to the Lucky Bonus, which provides a 100% Double Up deposit promotion up to £1,000 with 40 free spins. The promotion also includes Free X2 Cashback every night. The casino welcome package has the same nightly cashback feature.

Our loyalty programme adds daily cashback of up to 24%. VIP rewards include cashback, higher withdrawal limits and faster withdrawal processing. These rewards are separate from the code you enter for a particular deposit promotion, so use the terms shown for each reward.

PromotionCodeMain terms
Saturday casinoSATURDAYBONUSEvery Saturday; slots and live casino blackjack; up to £300 and 40 free spins
Lucky BonusLUCKBONUS100% Double Up up to £1,000; 40 free spins; nightly Free X2 Cashback
Daily loyalty cashbackNo code shownUp to 24% through the loyalty programme

Sports and event codes for match-day promotions

For sports deposits, use SPORTSHUSTLESBONUS or SPORTSHUSTLES for a 100% instant match up to £300. The code has no expiry on when it is used. The Sunday promotion uses SUNDAYBONUS or SUNDAY and gives a 100% sports deposit match up to £100 every Sunday.

The sportsbook covers football, basketball, tennis, MMA and esports, including Dota 2. In-play betting and major international events are available alongside pre-match markets.

Hustle Casino sports and live casino promotion symbols

UK players welcome

Event promotions can have their own codes and prize structures. WORLDCUP26 applies to the FIFA World Cup 26 Double Up promotion, with a 100% deposit match up to £5,000. A Super Bowl LX Double Up deposit promotion reaches up to £10,000. The Queen of Hearts live casino promotion uses QUEENSBONUS and offers £100,000 in prizes across all live casino suppliers, including two Queen of Hearts elements.

Match the code to the activity

Use sports codes for sports deposits and casino codes for casino offers. This keeps the promotion aligned with the activity named in its terms.

Wagering, bet limits and withdrawal rules to check

A promo code activates an offer, but the reward still has play conditions. For the welcome package, wagering is 15× the bonus amount. The maximum permitted bet during active bonus play is £20 per spin.

Bonus play and free spin winnings are excluded on selected games. Before you choose a game, look at the promotion conditions so you know whether your play contributes to the required wagering.

ConditionTermHow to use it
Minimum deposit£10Meet this amount to activate the package
Wagering15× the bonus amountComplete the stated play requirement before withdrawing related funds
Maximum bet£20 per spinKeep each spin within the limit while bonus play is active
Withdrawal limit£2,000 per day and £5,000 per monthPlan withdrawals within the applicable daily and monthly limits

There is no win limit on winnings. Withdrawal limits still apply, and the cashier shows the available options and limits for your method.

A promo code does not remove the play conditions

Keep your stake within the £20 per-spin maximum during active welcome package wagering. Selected games may not count towards bonus play, and the related winnings may have their own conditions.

  • Read the wagering requirement before starting play.
  • Keep bonus spins within the £20 maximum bet rule where it applies.
  • Check whether your chosen game is included.
  • Remember the £2,000 daily and £5,000 monthly withdrawal limits.
  • Complete any requested identity, age or source verification.

Deposits, account checks and playing securely

GBP is a supported account currency. Deposit options include credit and debit cards, bank transfer, e-wallets, prepaid methods and cryptocurrencies, subject to regional availability. Listed methods include Visa, Mastercard, PayPal, Skrill, Neteller, Apple Pay, Monzo, Revolut, PaysafeCard, Payz, Neosurf, Flexepin, CashtoCode and CoinPayments.

More than 55 cryptocurrencies are accepted through CoinPayments. Choose a method available to your account and confirm the amount in pounds before completing the deposit connected to your promo code.

We may request documents to confirm your identity, age and source of funds at registration or before a withdrawal. Third-party identity checks and sanctions screening form part of the account process. Your password is encrypted and cannot be accessed by staff.

You can contact support through live chat, email or telephone. Responsible gambling tools include deposit limits and self-exclusion, and play is restricted to customers aged 18 and over.

Promo Code: questions and answers

What is the promo code for the welcome package?

Use HUSTLESBONUS for the 100% deposit match up to £5,700 with 200 free spins. The minimum deposit is £10, with 15× wagering on the bonus amount.

Which code works for the Saturday casino promotion?

SATURDAYBONUS applies to the Saturday slots and live casino blackjack promotion. It includes a 100% match up to £300 and 40 free spins.

Are there sports promo codes?

Yes. SPORTSHUSTLESBONUS and SPORTSHUSTLES apply to the 100% sports deposit match up to £300, while SUNDAYBONUS and SUNDAY apply to the Sunday promotion up to £100.

Can I use the promo codes on mobile?

Yes. Play runs in your mobile browser with no download required. Enter the code during the relevant promotion or deposit process.

What is the maximum bet during welcome package play?

The maximum permitted bet is £20 per spin while the welcome package bonus play is active.

What withdrawal limits apply after using a promo code?

Withdrawals are capped at £2,000 per day and £5,000 per month. Identity and age documents may be requested before a withdrawal is processed.